Tabulka pořadí

Pořadí   Tým ZASC V R P Vs. Ob. +/- Body
16 Beze změny (16) FC Haas Ostrava 15 1 1 13 17 72 -55 4
15 Sestup (13) Shooters Bolatice B 15 2 2 11 29 62 -33 8
14 Postup (15) Hattrick Ostrava 15 2 3 10 28 68 -40 9
13 Postup (14) New Design Ostrava 15 4 2 9 25 47 -22 14
12 Sestup (11) FC Šalamoun Ostrava 15 4 2 9 34 48 -14 14
11 Sestup (9) FC Nedohoda Ostrava 15 6 0 9 29 40 -11 18
10 Postup (12) Sokol Martinov 15 6 3 6 43 34 9 21
9 Postup (10) FC Inkognito Ostrava 15 6 3 6 39 32 7 21
8 Sestup (6) Orel Stěbořice 15 7 2 6 40 36 4 23
7 Postup (8) Gallaher Ostrava 15 8 1 6 49 41 8 25
6 Sestup (5) KFV Roub Vítkovice dorost 15 9 1 5 49 36 13 28
5 Postup (7) Tig Tech Team B/n/B 15 8 4 3 58 38 20 28
4 Sestup (2) FC Mroki 15 10 1 4 70 44 26 31
3 Sestup (2) Zbyslavice 15 10 2 3 57 41 16 32
2 Postup (4) FT Brušperk 15 11 0 4 61 37 24 33
1 Beze změny (1) FC Edison Ostrava B 15 12 1 2 67 19 48 37


  Vítěz    Postup    Sestup 

Z = Odehráno V = Vítězství R = Remízy P = Prohry Vs. = Skóre Ob. = Skóre proti +/- = Rozdíl Body = Body

  Výsledky - 5. kolo (25.02.2017 - 11.03.2017)

sobota, 25.02.2017 - 5. kolo
11:00 h FC Haas Ostrava FT Brušperk 0 - 5
11:30 h Gallaher Ostrava Orel Stěbořice 5 - 0
12:00 h FT Brušperk Orel Stěbořice 5 - 0
12:30 h FC Haas Ostrava Gallaher Ostrava 0 - 5
13:00 h Gallaher Ostrava FT Brušperk 1 - 3
13:30 h Orel Stěbořice FC Haas Ostrava -5 - -5
sobota, 04.03.2017 - 5. kolo
11:00 h FC Nedohoda Ostrava Hattrick Ostrava 0 - 5
11:30 h Tig Tech Team B/n/B Sokol Martinov 2 - 4
12:00 h Hattrick Ostrava Sokol Martinov 2 - 2
12:30 h FC Nedohoda Ostrava Tig Tech Team B/n/B 0 - 5
13:00 h Tig Tech Team B/n/B Hattrick Ostrava 4 - 1
13:30 h Sokol Martinov FC Nedohoda Ostrava 5 - 0
sobota, 11.03.2017 - 5. kolo
08:00 h New Design Ostrava Shooters Bolatice B 5 - 0
08:30 h FC Edison Ostrava B KFV Roub Vítkovice dorost 3 - 5
09:00 h Shooters Bolatice B KFV Roub Vítkovice dorost 0 - 5
09:30 h New Design Ostrava FC Edison Ostrava B 1 - 1
10:00 h FC Edison Ostrava B Shooters Bolatice B 5 - 0
10:30 h KFV Roub Vítkovice dorost New Design Ostrava 1 - 4
11:00 h FC Inkognito Ostrava Zbyslavice 1 - 1
11:30 h FC Mroki FC Šalamoun Ostrava 3 - 1
12:00 h Zbyslavice FC Šalamoun Ostrava 5 - 2
12:30 h FC Inkognito Ostrava FC Mroki 3 - 4
13:00 h FC Mroki Zbyslavice 3 - 5
13:30 h FC Šalamoun Ostrava FC Inkognito Ostrava 2 - 5



Futsalová liga 2014/2015 2.třída

# Tým Z B
1 Zvěřaci B 20 48
2 Nedohoda 20 43
3 Mroki 20 38
4 Šalamoun B 20 35
5 Zwěř 20 35
6 Nacapa 20 33
7 Hattrick 20 19
8 Haas 20 19
9 Shooters B 20 19
10 S. Martinov 20 17
11 Roub dorost 20 7

Futsalová liga 2015/2016 2.třída

# Tým Z B
1 Hattrick 14 26
2 S. Martinov 14 26
3 Design 14 25
4 Edison B 14 22
5 Roub dorost 14 18
6 Shooters B 14 18
7 Haas 14 13
8 Nacapa 14 11

Futsalová liga 2016/2017 1.třída

# Tým Z B
1 Edison B 15 37
2 Brušperk 15 33
3 Zbyslavice 15 32
4 Mroki 15 31
5 Tig Tech 15 28
6 Roub dorost 15 28
7 Gallaher 15 25
8 Stěbořice 15 23
9 Inkognito 15 21
10 S. Martinov 15 21
11 Nedohoda 15 18
12 Šalamoun 15 14
13 Design 15 14
14 Hattrick 15 9
15 Shooters B 15 8
16 Haas 15 4

Futsalová liga 2017/2018 1.třída

# Tým Z B
1 Edison B 15 39
2 Brušperk 15 37
3 Tig Tech 15 31
4 Stěbořice 15 28
5 Gallaher 15 27
6 Inkognito 15 27
7 Zbyslavice 15 26
8 FC Dravci 15 20
9 Zwěř 15 17
10 Nedohoda 15 16
11 Design 15 14
12 Michálkovice 15 14
13 S. Martinov 15 13
14 Roub dorost 15 13
15 Hattrick 15 13
16 Šalamoun 15 9